Welcome to the AFK Mods bug tracker. In order to report an issue, please select a project from the drop down menu below. Select “Open New Issue” and fill out the form with as many details as possible.

An account will be required to submit an issue, so if you need one and are unable to register, please contact us via the forums at https://afkmods.iguanadons.net/

Issue Data
Status: Closed
Issue Type: Bug Report
Project: Unofficial Fallout 4 Patch
Component: Fallout 4: Vanilla
Category: Placed References
Assigned To: Nobody
Platform: All
Severity: Very Low
Votes: 0
Watching: N/A
Opened By kawaksallas on Feb 13, 2018 12:58 pm
Last Edited By BlackPete on Feb 17, 2018 3:19 am
Closed By BlackPete on Feb 17, 2018 3:19 am
Resolution: Duplicate
Comment: Duplicate of #23721.

Issue #23819: Bad placed feral corpses at Fiddler's Green Trailer Estates

001d0394 and 001d0395

Attached Files:

ghoul 1.png
ghoul 2.png

Related Issues: 23721